Joueurs affiliés au 02 Octobre 2018- Elo au 01 octobre 2018
JoueurMatriculeElo 2018Elo FIDENbr partiesGain
DE PAUW Damien69311198519661156+3
PERRIN Ludovic1525818911804187-9
DENIVET Axel82376188018921094+26
PEGORETTI Franco57959186919227710
JAKOBCZYK Bernard980031687085-36
MALTIER Benjamin172961667167571+14
SAHAKYAN Andranik1433715981622162-11
CARELLA Francesco7351215781637719-6
VERTENOEIL Tom167141573152388-4
DI PRONIO Mario1430414871466116+19
GIANSANTE Peppino63975147915571392-12
DRAPPA Francesco1429813381334249+56
MARTIN Simon1437813311415131-11
LOEDT Julien177511211119135+36
GREUSE Marius1723911501230310
COUTURIER Daniel177271150-220
PES
Adriano
1731011501181320
PERRIN Léonie173780---