Joueurs affiliés au 02 janvier 2018- Elo au 01 Juillet 2018
JoueurMatriculeElo 2018Elo FIDENbr partiesGain
DE PAUW Damien69311198219661150-30
PERRIN Ludovic1525819001809181+18
PEGORETTI Franco5795918691922771-33
DENIVET Axel82376185418631079+5
GOFFIN Kevin13265169517153030
VANDER LINDEN Michael6054516561619690
MALTIER Benjamin172961653165566+20
SAHAKYAN Andranik1433716091636157-12
CARELLA Francesco7351215841641712-18
VERTENOEIL Tom167141577152387+76
GIANSANTE Peppino639751491155713900
DI PRONIO Mario1430414681466115+8
MARTIN Simon1437813421415129+16
KINGUNIA Claude6672913061408321-20
DRAPPA Francesco1429812821298222-24
DEHON Aurélien169381182105732-1
LOEDT Julien177511176119134+1
PES
Adriano
173101150-32-2
GASPARI Giovanni1717411501371320
GREUSE Marius1723911501239250
CZEKAJ Maya175021073100
COUTURIER Daniel177271150-21+21
CLAESSENS Aglaé171800-00
GOBERT Ritchy172400-100
LOVATELLO Orlando172380-80
RAIMO Julian Carmelo168800-60
CLAESSENS Ameline171780-00