Division 3A

Ronde Table Division Blancs Résultat Noirs
1 45 3A EDC 1 tableau 1

82376 Denivet, Axel 1854
1/2-1/2 MARCHE EN FAMENNE 2 tableau 2

88331 Mikolajezak, Dominique 1662
1 46 3A MARCHE EN FAMENNE 2 tableau 3

68098 Dubois, Theo 1657
1-0 EDC 1 tableau 4

14337 Sahakyan, Andranik 1514
1 47 3A TOURNAI 1 tableau 2

12782 Thulier, Vincent 1478
1/2-1/2 EDC 1 tableau 2

73512 Carella, Francesco 1592
1 48 3A EDC 1 tableau 3

63975 Giansante, Peppino 1520
1-0 TOURNAI 1 tableau 3

14266 Roccazzella, Salvatore 1428
2 37 3A CREC CHARLEROI 3 tableau 1

60174 Jamar, Marc 1492
0-1 EDC 1 tableau 1

69311 De Pauw, Damien 2048
2 38 3A EDC 1 tableau 4

73512 Carella, Francesco 1592
1-0 CREC CHARLEROI 3 tableau 4

70033 Rorive, Alain 1218
2 47 3A EDC 1 tableau 2

82376 Denivet, Axel 1854
1/2-1/2 CELB Anderlues 1 tableau 2

13265 Goffin, Kevin 1659
2 48 3A CELB Anderlues 1 tableau 3

12730 Meulenyzer, Alan 1534
1/2-1/2 EDC 1 tableau 3

15258 Perrin, Ludovic 1835
3 37 3A EDC 1 tableau 1

69311 De Pauw, Damien 2048
1-0 EUROPCHESS 2 tableau 1

12300 Parreira, Luis Miguel 1839
3 38 3A EUROPCHESS 2 tableau 4

58017 Gatta, Bruno 1420
0-1 EDC 1 tableau 4

73512 Carella, Francesco 1592
3 47 3A SOIGNIES 1 tableau 2

69892 Watelet, Sylvain 1880
1-0 EDC 1 tableau 2

82376 Denivet, Axel 1854
3 48 3A EDC 1 tableau 3

15258 Perrin, Ludovic 1835
0-1 SOIGNIES 1 tableau 3

98919 Deneyer, Frank 1808
4 37 3A CRELEL 2 tableau 1

78069 Wlogalski, Olivier 1898
1/2-1/2 EDC 1 tableau 1

69311 De Pauw, Damien 2048
4 38 3A EDC 1 tableau 4

73512 Carella, Francesco 1592
1-0 CRELEL 2 tableau 4

69221 Kuypers, Raoul 1288
4 47 3A EDC 1 tableau 2

82376 Denivet, Axel 1854
1/2-1/2 CAISSA EUROPE 1 tableau 2

85901 Cloes, Johan 1708
4 48 3A CAISSA EUROPE 1 tableau 3

16300 Bouteiller, Luc 1325
0-1 EDC 1 tableau 3

15258 Perrin, Ludovic 1835

 

ICL 2016 - Division 3A - classement final

PlaceClubPoints partieForfaitsPoints matchBerlin
1EDC 110.001124.5
2MARCHE EN FAMENNE 210.001122.5
3EUROPCHESS 29.501121.5
4SOIGNIES 19.00924.0
5TOURNAI 18.50819.5
6CRELEL 28.50725.0
7CELB Anderlues 16.00613.0
8CAISSA EUROPE 15.50517.5
9CREC CHARLEROI 35.00414.5

 

Division 4A

Ronde Table Division Blancs Résultat Noirs
1 71 4A EDC 2 tableau 1

14304 Di Pronio, Mario 1497
0-1 Brussels 1 tableau 2

95052 Zamparo, Sergio 2063
1 72 4A Brussels 1 tableau 3

14119 Solsky, Itzhak 1977
1-0 EDC 2 tableau 4

14298 Drappa, Francesco 1185
1 73 4A AMAY 2 tableau 2

67610 Adans-Dester, Alexandre 1485
1-0 EDC 2 tableau 2

61581 Maesfranckx, Jacques 1150
1 74 4A EDC 2 tableau 3

60615 Lecomte, Steve 1150
0-1 ff AMAY 2 tableau 3

12118 Dambiermont, Henri 1450
2 69 4A EDC 2 tableau 1

63975 Giansante, Peppino 1520
1-0 CELB Anderlues 2 tableau 1

10874 Abrassart, Agnes 1150
2 70 4A CELB Anderlues 2 tableau 4

16127 Saclsmolder, John 0
0-1 EDC 2 tableau 4

14298 Drappa, Francesco 1185
2 85 4A EDC 2 tableau 2

14304 Di Pronio, Mario 1497
0-1 Braine Échecs 2 tableau 2

14814 Wery, Laurent 0
2 86 4A Braine Échecs 2 tableau 3

15221 Keller, Louison 0
0-1 EDC 2 tableau 3

14378 Martin, Simon 1374
3 84 4A EDC 2 tableau 3

14298 Drappa, Francesco 1185
1-0 Brussels 2 tableau 3

15147 Hossain, Issa 1144
3 83 4A Brussels 2 tableau 2

13368 Yoro, Samuel 1269
1-0 EDC 2 tableau 2

14304 Di Pronio, Mario 1497
3 66 4A EDC 2 tableau 4

61581 Maesfranckx, Jacques 1150
0-1 CEBS 2 tableau 4

84301 Legros, Frederic 1313
3 65 4A CEBS 2 tableau 1

15136 Essomba, Thomas 1422
1/2-1/2 EDC 2 tableau 1

14337 Sahakyan, Andranik 1514
4 84 4A Saint-Ghislain 1 tableau 3

78662 Jorgensen, Christian 1385
1-0 EDC 2 tableau 3

14298 Drappa, Francesco 1185
4 83 4A EDC 2 tableau 2

14378 Martin, Simon 1374
1/2-1/2 Saint-Ghislain 1 tableau 2

98501 Fizaine, Etienne 1459
4 65 4A EDC 2 tableau 1

14337 Sahakyan, Andranik 1514
1-0 Braine Échecs 1 tableau 1

14211 Foissey, Thibault 1332
4 66 4A Braine Échecs 1 tableau 4

14718 Foissey, Nathan 1150
1-0 EDC 2 tableau 4

61581 Maesfranckx, Jacques 1150

 

ICL 2016 - Division 4A - classement final

PlaceClubPoints partieForfaitsPoints matchBerlin
1Brussels 114.501537.0
2AMAY 211.501329.0
3FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 211.001126.0
4CREB BRUXELLES 29.501023.5
5T.A.L 29.50922.0
6CEBS 19.00921.0
7PANTIN 19.00823.5
8Brussels 28.50820.5
9CEBS 27.50822.0
10Braine Échecs 17.50718.0
11Saint-Ghislain 17.51818.5
12NAMUR ECHECS 37.00719.5
13Braine Échecs 27.00716.0
14EDC 26.01516.5
15Gilly 35.06512.0
16CELB Anderlues 20.0200.0
17FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 30.0400.0