Classement Final

 

Cl Nom Prénom Rnk Fide N°Club Pts Perf Cum. Buch S.B Vict. # N
1 Huynh Laurent 5 1950 201 5.5 2045 24.0 30.50 22.50 4 3
2 Guion Geoffrey 6 1913 901 5.5 2008 23.5 32.50 24.75 4 3
3 Cornil Etienne 3 2011 201 5.5 2009 23.0 28.50 21.50 5 4
4 Di Cosmo Jonathan 1 2038 514 5.5 2016 22.5 29.50 22.75 5 4
5 Hardy Cedric 9 1805 902 5.5 1923 22.5 29.00 21.50 5 4
6 Callier Christophe 2 2023 951 5.0 2022 23.5 32.00 21.00 4 3
7 Van Bael Pascal 21 1682 902 5.0 1888 21.0 27.50 18.50 3 4
8 Kolp Theo 12 1740 244 5.0 1858 20.0 29.50 19.00 4 3
9 Guerit Justin 23 1674 514 5.0 1828 19.5 25.50 16.75 3 4
10 Goffin Kevin 22 1674 525 5.0 1681 18.0 25.50 12.50 4 3
11 Henrotte Corentin 16 1724 525 5.0 1728 18.0 24.50 17.00 4 3
12 Lombart Philippe 7 1909 290 4.5 1839 19.0 26.50 15.75 4 3
13 Marechal Georges 19 1706 601 4.5 1766 18.0 26.50 13.75 4 4
14 Akuatse Angel Kaleb 28 1566 548 4.5 1693 17.0 23.50 13.25 4 3
15 Reyskens Jules 26 1640 618 4.5 1467 15.5 21.00 8.25 3 3
16 Gregorio Santiago 11 1772 501 4.0 1826 21.5 34.50 18.50 3 3
17 Perrin Ludovic 10 1793 511 4.0 1755 20.0 32.00 16.00 3 3
18 Kuciapa Andre 18 1717 618 4.0 1793 19.0 29.00 13.00 4 3
19 Laloy Anouar 20 1686 501 4.0 1682 17.0 28.00 12.00 4 3
20 George Michael 4 1967 538 4.0 1701 17.0 24.00 11.50 4 4
21 Woyave Pascal 25 1667 601 4.0 1579 15.0 20.00 8.50 4 4
22 Meulenyzer Alan 30 1531 525 4.0 1512 12.0 23.50 10.50 4 4
23 Tielemans Sebastien 17 1720 621 3.5 1690 18.0 29.50 11.50 3 4
24 Majewski Philippe 13 1735 501 3.5 1631 18.0 25.50 9.75 3 4
25 Pieroni Severino 14 1734 538 3.5 1675 17.5 26.00 12.00 3 3
26 Sahakyan Andranik 27 1595 511 3.5 1660 17.5 26.00 10.25 3 3
27 Iacona Antonio 8 1822 538 3.5 1676 16.0 26.00 10.75 3 3
28 Van Eesbeek Michel 32 1489 518 3.5 1582 15.5 26.00 11.25 3 4
29 Majewski Maryian 41 1402 525 3.5 1534 12.5 23.50 10.25 3 4
30 Flabat Renaud 37 1449 547 3.5 1533 12.0 21.00 11.25 3 3
31 Salingros Aubry 29 1556 902 3.5 1371 11.0 21.00 8.75 3 3
32 Legros Frederic 39 1428 902 3.0 1454 13.0 24.00 7.00 3 3
33 Godart Clara 35 1467 909 3.0 1492 12.0 24.00 9.50 3 2
34 Recloux Georges 36 1465 909 3.0 1402 11.0 22.50 7.00 3 4
35 Loes Pierre 40 1417 514 3.0 1435 11.0 22.00 6.00 3 4
36 Di Pronio Mario 34 1478 511 3.0 1531 11.0 21.50 6.50 3 3
37 Deboulle Patrick 38 1438 501 3.0 1296 10.0 19.50 5.75 2 3
38 Anthoine Franz 45 1301 525 3.0 1432 9.5 21.00 8.25 1 4
39 Drappa Francesco 46 1277 511 3.0 1251 9.0 18.50 6.00 3 3
40 Lorge Jerome 44 1313 501 3.0 1380 9.0 18.00 5.00 3 3
41 Ta Long Vu 24 1670 514 2.5 1591 14.0 24.50 6.75 2 3
42 Godart Michel 15 1726 909 2.5 1538 13.0 25.50 7.75 2 3
43 Saey David 43 1331 902 2.5 1275 10.0 22.50 6.75 2 3
44 Wery Arthur 47 0 961 2.5 1326 10.0 21.50 5.50 2 4
45 Keller Louison 56 0 961 2.5 1291 8.0 16.00 7.50 1 2
46 Godaux Junior 49 1212 525 2.5 1233 6.5 16.50 6.50 2 3
47 Van Hoyweghen Noah 51 1152 525 2.0 1406 11.0 25.00 7.00 2 3
48 Jamar Marc 33 1485 501 2.0 1413 10.0 27.00 7.00 2 4
49 Martin Simon 31 1516 511 2.0 1350 9.5 22.50 5.25 1 3
50 Stallaert Annick 48 1213 501 2.0 1238 8.0 19.50 2.00 2 4
51 Lepoutre Florian 57 0 961 2.0 1159 7.0 17.00 3.00 2 4
52 Grobelny Melodie 50 1200 538 2.0 922 6.0 19.50 3.50 1 3
53 Bruffaerts Noe 54 0 961 2.0 1135 6.0 17.00 5.50 2 3
54 Siberdt Nathan 58 0 961 1.5 1115 7.5 16.50 6.00 0 2
55 Grande Fabrizzio 52 0 525 1.5 920 3.5 19.00 3.50 0 2
56 Pitot Jose 42 0 901 1.0 1188 6.0 17.00 2.50 1 2
57 Chiari Nora 55 0 961 1.0 477 3.0 18.00 2.00 0 3
58 Verzwymelen Owen 53 1099 902 1.0 857 2.0 16.50 1.50 0 4

 

Résultats des membres de l’EDC

 

Ronde 1 (04/05/2016)
3 Martin Simon (1516) 2.0 0-1 Cornil Etienne (2011) 5.5
6 Guion Geoffrey (1913) 5.5 1-0 Di Pronio Mario (1478) 3.0
10 Perrin Ludovic (1793) 4.0 1-0 Legros Frederic (1428) 3.0
17 Drappa Francesco (1277) 3.0 0-1 Tielemans Sebastien (1720) 3.5
27 Keller Louison (0) 2.5 0-1 Sahakyan Andranik (1595) 3.5
Ronde 2 (05/05/2016)
10 Guerit Justin (1674) 5.0 ½-½ Perrin Ludovic (1793) 4.0
14 Sahakyan Andranik (1595) 3.5 1-0 Pieroni Severino (1734) 3.5
17 Wery Arthur (1244) 2.5 ½-½ Martin Simon (1516) 2.0
20 Di Pronio Mario (1478) 3.0 1-0 Drappa Francesco (1277) 3.0
Ronde 3 (05/05/2016)
6 Sahakyan Andranik (1595) 3.5 0-1 Hardy Cedric (1805) 5.5
7 Perrin Ludovic (1793) 4.0 1-0 Lombart Philippe (1909) 4.5
11 Pieroni Severino (1734) 3.5 1-0 Di Pronio Mario (1478) 3.0
22 Martin Simon (1516) 2.0 ½-½ Anthoine Franz (1301) 3.0
26 Drappa Francesco (1277) 3.0 0-1 Bruffaerts Noe (981) 2.0
Ronde 4 (06/05/2016)
4 Van Bael Pascal (1682) 5.0 ½-½ Perrin Ludovic (1793) 4.0
11 Godart Michel (1726) 2.5 0-1 Sahakyan Andranik (1595) 3.5
19 Bruffaerts Noe (981) 2.0 0-1 Martin Simon (1516) 2.0
20 Di Pronio Mario (1478) 3.0 1-0 Pitot Jose (1401) 1.0
27 Verzwymelen Owen (1099) 1.0 0-1 Drappa Francesco (1277) 3.0
Ronde 5 (07/05/2016)
5 Perrin Ludovic (1793) 4.0 1-0 Van Eesbeek Michel (1489) 3.5
8 Sahakyan Andranik (1595) 3.5 0-1 Marechal Georges (1706) 4.5
12 Martin Simon (1516) 2.0 0-1 George Michael (1967) 4.0
14 Laloy Anouar (1686) 4.0 1-0 Di Pronio Mario (1478) 3.0
26 Drappa Francesco (1277) 3.0 1-0 Lepoutre Florian (0) 2.0
27 Verzwymelen Owen (1099) 1.0 ½-½ Grande Fabrizzio (1150) 1.5
Ronde 6 (07/05/2016)
2 Huynh Laurent (1950) 5.5 1-0 Perrin Ludovic (1793) 4.0
9 George Michael (1967) 4.0 1-0 Sahakyan Andranik (1595) 3.5
20 Recloux Georges (1465) 3.0 0-1 Drappa Francesco (1277) 3.0
26 Lepoutre Florian (0) 2.0 1-0 Verzwymelen Owen (1099) 1.0
Ronde 7 (08/05/2016)
4 Perrin Ludovic (1793) 4.0 0-1 Hardy Cedric (1805) 5.5
14 Sahakyan Andranik (1595) 3.5 ½-½ Van Eesbeek Michel (1489) 3.5
15 Drappa Francesco (1277) 3.0 0-1 Meulenyzer Alan (1531) 4.0
19 Lorge Jerome (1313) 3.0 1-0 Martin Simon (1516) 2.0
21 Di Pronio Mario (1478) 3.0 1-0 Stallaert Annick (1213) 2.0